The men’s individual places in 2010 were strong and even more important, it was the best men’s team points score in the history of the team.

Ranking By Finishing Place

Place First Last Time Year Type % of leader Location Country Team Score
1 Jay Johnson 1:11:42 1987 M 100.00 Lenzerheide-Valbella Switzerland -
2 Dave Dunham 0:51:48 1993 M 100.16 Gap France 210
5 Scott Gall 0:56:42 1999 M 103.22 Sabah Malaysia 182
9 Dave Dunham 1:13:08 1992 M 103.00 Susa Italy 89
9 Jay Johnson 1:18:33 1990 M 104.11 Telfes Austria 80
9 Pablo Vigil 1:16:16 1987 M 106.37 Lenzerheide-Valbella Switzerland -
10 Joe Gray 0:59:27 2010 M 105.37 Kamnik Slovenia 71
10 Simon Gutierrez 0:59:21 2006 M 105.48 Bursa Turkey 113
10 Simon Gutierrez 0:57:20 2005 M 109.45 Wellington NZL 119
11 Eric Blake 0:59:28 2006 M 105.69 Bursa Turkey 113
12 Rickey Gates 0:57:17 2008 M 104.03 Crans Montana Switzerland 76
12 Dave Dunham 0:51:34 2000 M 108.60 Bergen Germany 142
13 Andrew Benford 0:58:09 2009 M 106.02 Campodolcino Italy 117
15 Dave Dunham 1:03:21 1994 M 103.90 Berchtesgaden Germany 195
15 Paul Low 0:54:24 2003 M 107.76 Girwood, Alaska USA 165
16 Joe Gray 0:57:53 2008 M 105.12 Crans Montana Switzerland 76
16 Joe Gray 0:58:43 2009 M 107.05 Campodolcino Italy 117
16 Max King 1:00:50 2010 M 107.82 Kamnik Slovenia 71
17 Simon Gutierrez 0:52:53 2004 M 108.40 Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
18 Tommy Manning 1:01:09 2010 M 108.39 Kamnik Slovenia 71
19 Paul Low 0:53:06 2004 M 108.85 Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
19 Dave Dunham 1:01:28 1996 M 109.08 Telfes Austria 152
22 Jay Johnson 1:32:23 1991 M 109.37 Zermatt Switzerland 137
23 Eric Blake 0:58:22 2008 M 105.99 Crans Montana Switzerland 76
23 Eric Blake 0:58:30 2005 M 111.68 Wellington NZL 119
24 Ryan Pauling 1:05:55 2001 M 107.91 Arta Terme Italy 295
24 Jay Johnson 1:16:41 1992 M 108.00 Susa Italy 89
25 Simon Gutierrez 0:58:34 2008 M 106.36 Crans Montana Switzerland 76
25 Payton Batliner 0:56:13 2007 M 108.49 Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
25 Rickey Gates 1:01:08 2006 M 108.65 Bursa Turkey 113
27 Scott Gall 0:57:54 1997 M 106.86 Upice Czech Republic 173
27 Eric Blake 1:02:04 2010 M 110.01 Kamnik Slovenia 71
27 Brett Burt 1:23:28 1990 M 110.62 Telfes Austria 80
28 Eric Blake 0:53:31 2004 M 109.70 Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
29 Bill Raitter 0:55:49 2003 M 110.56 Girwood, Alaska USA 165
30 Richard Shelley 0:53:27 2000 M 112.57 Bergen Germany 142
31 Richard Shelley 1:33:50 1998 M 109.98 Reunion France 178
32 Paul Low 1:03:48 2002 M 112.23 Innsbruck Austria 262
34 Matt Byrne 0:59:11 2008 M 107.48 Crans Montana Switzerland 76
34 Dave Dunham 1:34:05 1998 M 110.28 Reunion France 178
36 Zac Freudenberg 0:59:15 2008 M 107.60 Crans Montana Switzerland 76
36 Timothy Parr 0:59:46 2005 M 114.09 Wellington NZL 119
37 Eric Morse 0:58:54 1997 M 108.71 Upice Czech Republic 173
37 Shiloh Mielke 0:57:10 2007 M 110.32 Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
37 Eric Morse 0:53:59 2000 M 113.69 Bergen Germany 142
38 Timothy Parr 0:54:41 2004 M 112.09 Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
41 Matt levassiur 0:54:49 2004 M 112.37 Sauze d’Oulx Italy 149
41 Mike Casner 1:03:58 1996 M 113.52 Telfes Austria 152
42 Matt Byrne 1:01:26 2009 M 112.00 Campodolcino Italy 117
42 Paul Low 1:02:04 1999 M 112.99 Sabah Malaysia 182
44 Lyndon Ellefson 1:26:53 1990 M 115.15 Telfes Austria 80
45 Dan Verrington 1:04:14 1996 M 113.99 Telfes Austria 152
46 Dave Dunham 0:57:19 1995 M 111.76 Edinburgh Scotland 267
46 Zac Freudenberg 1:01:34 2009 M 112.25 Campodolcino Italy 117
47 Rickey Gates 1:01:36 2009 M 112.31 Campodolcino Italy 117
47 Andy Ames 0:55:08 2004 M 113.02 Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
47 Eric Morse 1:04:21 1996 M 114.20 Telfes Austria 152
48 Dan Verrington 0:57:27 1995 M 112.02 Edinburgh Scotland 267
48 Tim Parr 1:01:38 2009 M 112.37 Campodolcino Italy 117
50 Dan Verrington 1:06:34 1994 M 109.07 Berchtesgaden Germany 195
50 Dan Verrington 1:36:58 1998 M 113.66 Reunion France 178
50 Paul Low 1:00:52 2005 M 116.19 Wellington NZL 119
52 Rickey Gates 1:04:03 2010 M 113.53 Kamnik Slovenia 71
53 Richard Shelley 1:00:14 1997 M 111.17 Upice Czech Republic 173
56 Matthew Cull 0:57:11 1993 M 110.57 Gap France 210
56 Dan Verrington 1:00:29 1997 M 111.63 Upice Czech Republic 173
56 Tom Sobal 1:21:52 1992 M 115.31 Susa Italy 89
56 Lyndon Ellefson 1:43:32 1991 M 122.57 Zermatt Switzerland 137
57 Rickey Gates 0:58:43 2007 M 113.32 Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
58 Clint Wells 0:58:43 2007 M 113.32 Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
59 Chris Lundstrom 1:04:34 2010 M 114.44 Kamnik Slovenia 71
59 Ryan Pauling 1:01:39 2005 M 117.69 Wellington NZL 119
59 Andreas Boesel 1:44:51 1991 M 124.13 Zermatt Switzerland 137
60 Eric Morse 0:58:26 2003 M 115.75 Girwood, Alaska USA 165
61 Mike Casner 1:08:40 1994 M 112.51 Berchtesgaden Germany 195
61 Peter DeLaCerda 0:58:31 2003 M 115.91 Girwood, Alaska USA 165
62 Richard Bolt 1:04:15 1999 M 116.96 Sabah Malaysia 182
63 Jeremy Wright 1:40:12 1998 M 117.44 Reunion France 178
63 Matt Carpenter 0:55:57 2000 M 117.83 Bergen Germany 142
65 Simon Gutierrez 0:59:04 2007 M 113.99 Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
67 Paul Low 1:05:17 2006 M 116.02 Bursa Turkey 113
68 Richard Shelley 1:06:33 2002 M 117.06 Innsbruck Austria 262
68 Lyndon Ellefson 1:24:54 1992 M 119.58 Susa Italy 89
69 Robb Reece 1:09:01 1994 M 113.08 Berchtesgaden Germany 195
70 Robb Reece 0:58:49 1993 M 113.70 Gap France 210
71 Kevin Tilton 1:03:14 2005 M 120.71 Wellington NZL 119
72 Peter Heck 1:07:25 1996 M 119.64 Telfes Austria 152
73 Jeremy Wright 1:05:43 1999 M 119.63 Sabah Malaysia 182
74 Eric Morse 1:06:51 2002 M 117.59 Innsbruck Austria 262
74 Dan Verrington 1:05:58 1999 M 120.08 Sabah Malaysia 182
76 Mike Casner 1:02:37 1997 M 115.56 Upice Czech Republic 173
77 Shiloh Mielke 1:06:46 2006 M 118.66 Bursa Turkey 113
77 Mike Casner 1:43:10 1998 M 120.92 Reunion France 178
78 Scott Gall 1:01:58 2003 M 122.73 Girwood, Alaska USA 165
79 Dan Verrington 1:10:57 2001 M 116.15 Arta Terme Italy 295
79 Simon Gutierrez 1:02:01 2003 M 122.86 Girwood, Alaska USA 165
80 Tom Sobal 1:54:53 1991 M 136.01 Zermatt Switzerland 137
81 Paul Low 0:57:54 2000 M 121.94 Bergen Germany 142
82 Lyndon Ellefson 1:00:04 1993 M 116.15 Gap France 210
85 Jeremy Wright 1:11:20 2001 M 116.78 Arta Terme Italy 295
85 Matthew Cull 1:01:52 1995 M 120.64 Edinburgh Scotland 267
87 Kevin Tilton 1:08:08 2006 M 121.09 Bursa Turkey 113
88 Dan Verrington 1:08:18 2002 M 120.14 Innsbruck Austria 262
88 Lyndon Ellefson 1:02:22 1995 M 121.61 Edinburgh Scotland 267
88 Tom Anderson 1:11:27 1999 M 130.07 Sabah Malaysia 182
91 Lyndon Ellefson 1:12:31 1994 M 118.81 Berchtesgaden Germany 195
91 Richard Bolt 1:08:27 2002 M 120.40 Innsbruck Austria 262
92 Craig Fram 1:03:05 1995 M 123.01 Edinburgh Scotland 267
93 Lyndon Ellefson 1:09:43 1996 M 123.72 Telfes Austria 152
94 Stephen Peterson 1:03:19 1995 M 123.46 Edinburgh Scotland 267
94 Scott Gall 0:59:21 2000 M 124.99 Bergen Germany 142
97 Jeremy Wright 1:06:36 1997 M 122.92 Upice Czech Republic 173
106 Bart Yasso 1:51:27 1998 M 130.63 Reunion France 178
107 Brad Precosky 1:14:26 2001 M 121.86 Arta Terme Italy 295
115 Barney Griffith 1:16:18 2001 M 124.91 Arta Terme Italy 295
118 Paul Low 1:04:36 2007 M 124.67 Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
121 Simon Gutierrez 1:12:16 2002 M 127.12 Innsbruck Austria 262
139 Jeffrey Adams 1:27:27 2001 M 143.17 Arta Terme Italy 295

Ranking by Percent of Finisher

% of leader Place First Last Time Year Type Location Country Team Score
100.00 1 Jay Johnson 1:11:42 1987 M Lenzerheide-Valbella Switzerland -
100.16 2 Dave Dunham 0:51:48 1993 M Gap France 210
103.00 9 Dave Dunham 1:13:08 1992 M Susa Italy 89
103.22 5 Scott Gall 0:56:42 1999 M Sabah Malaysia 182
103.90 15 Dave Dunham 1:03:21 1994 M Berchtesgaden Germany 195
104.03 12 Rickey Gates 0:57:17 2008 M Crans Montana Switzerland 76
104.11 9 Jay Johnson 1:18:33 1990 M Telfes Austria 80
105.12 16 Joe Gray 0:57:53 2008 M Crans Montana Switzerland 76
105.37 10 Joe Gray 0:59:27 2010 M Kamnik Slovenia 71
105.48 10 Simon Gutierrez 0:59:21 2006 M Bursa Turkey 113
105.69 11 Eric Blake 0:59:28 2006 M Bursa Turkey 113
105.99 23 Eric Blake 0:58:22 2008 M Crans Montana Switzerland 76
106.02 13 Andrew Benford 0:58:09 2009 M Campodolcino Italy 117
106.36 25 Simon Gutierrez 0:58:34 2008 M Crans Montana Switzerland 76
106.37 9 Pablo Vigil 1:16:16 1987 M Lenzerheide-Valbella Switzerland -
106.86 27 Scott Gall 0:57:54 1997 M Upice Czech Republic 173
107.05 16 Joe Gray 0:58:43 2009 M Campodolcino Italy 117
107.48 34 Matt Byrne 0:59:11 2008 M Crans Montana Switzerland 76
107.60 36 Zac Freudenberg 0:59:15 2008 M Crans Montana Switzerland 76
107.76 15 Paul Low 0:54:24 2003 M Girwood, Alaska USA 165
107.82 16 Max King 1:00:50 2010 M Kamnik Slovenia 71
107.91 24 Ryan Pauling 1:05:55 2001 M Arta Terme Italy 295
108.00 24 Jay Johnson 1:16:41 1992 M Susa Italy 89
108.39 18 Tommy Manning 1:01:09 2010 M Kamnik Slovenia 71
108.40 17 Simon Gutierrez 0:52:53 2004 M Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
108.49 25 Payton Batliner 0:56:13 2007 M Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
108.60 12 Dave Dunham 0:51:34 2000 M Bergen Germany 142
108.65 25 Rickey Gates 1:01:08 2006 M Bursa Turkey 113
108.71 37 Eric Morse 0:58:54 1997 M Upice Czech Republic 173
108.85 19 Paul Low 0:53:06 2004 M Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
109.07 50 Dan Verrington 1:06:34 1994 M Berchtesgaden Germany 195
109.08 19 Dave Dunham 1:01:28 1996 M Telfes Austria 152
109.37 22 Jay Johnson 1:32:23 1991 M Zermatt Switzerland 137
109.45 10 Simon Gutierrez 0:57:20 2005 M Wellington NZL 119
109.70 28 Eric Blake 0:53:31 2004 M Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
109.98 31 Richard Shelley 1:33:50 1998 M Reunion France 178
110.01 27 Eric Blake 1:02:04 2010 M Kamnik Slovenia 71
110.28 34 Dave Dunham 1:34:05 1998 M Reunion France 178
110.32 37 Shiloh Mielke 0:57:10 2007 M Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
110.56 29 Bill Raitter 0:55:49 2003 M Girwood, Alaska USA 165
110.57 56 Matthew Cull 0:57:11 1993 M Gap France 210
110.62 27 Brett Burt 1:23:28 1990 M Telfes Austria 80
111.17 53 Richard Shelley 1:00:14 1997 M Upice Czech Republic 173
111.63 56 Dan Verrington 1:00:29 1997 M Upice Czech Republic 173
111.68 23 Eric Blake 0:58:30 2005 M Wellington NZL 119
111.76 46 Dave Dunham 0:57:19 1995 M Edinburgh Scotland 267
112.00 42 Matt Byrne 1:01:26 2009 M Campodolcino Italy 117
112.02 48 Dan Verrington 0:57:27 1995 M Edinburgh Scotland 267
112.09 38 Timothy Parr 0:54:41 2004 M Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
112.23 32 Paul Low 1:03:48 2002 M Innsbruck Austria 262
112.25 46 Zac Freudenberg 1:01:34 2009 M Campodolcino Italy 117
112.31 47 Rickey Gates 1:01:36 2009 M Campodolcino Italy 117
112.37 48 Tim Parr 1:01:38 2009 M Campodolcino Italy 117
112.37 41 Matt levassiur 0:54:49 2004 M Sauze d’Oulx Italy 173
112.51 61 Mike Casner 1:08:40 1994 M Berchtesgaden Germany 195
112.57 30 Richard Shelley 0:53:27 2000 M Bergen Germany 142
112.99 42 Paul Low 1:02:04 1999 M Sabah Malaysia 182
113.02 47 Andy Ames 0:55:08 2004 M Sauze d’Oulx Italy 102
113.08 69 Robb Reece 1:09:01 1994 M Berchtesgaden Germany 195
113.32 57 Rickey Gates 0:58:43 2007 M Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
113.32 58 Clint Wells 0:58:43 2007 M Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
113.52 41 Mike Casner 1:03:58 1996 M Telfes Austria 152
113.53 52 Rickey Gates 1:04:03 2010 M Kamnik Slovenia 71
113.66 50 Dan Verrington 1:36:58 1998 M Reunion France 178
113.69 37 Eric Morse 0:53:59 2000 M Bergen Germany 142
113.70 70 Robb Reece 0:58:49 1993 M Gap France 210
113.99 65 Simon Gutierrez 0:59:04 2007 M Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
113.99 45 Dan Verrington 1:04:14 1996 M Telfes Austria 152
114.09 36 Timothy Parr 0:59:46 2005 M Wellington NZL 119
114.20 47 Eric Morse 1:04:21 1996 M Telfes Austria 152
114.44 59 Chris Lundstrom 1:04:34 2010 M Kamnik Slovenia 71
115.15 44 Lyndon Ellefson 1:26:53 1990 M Telfes Austria 80
115.31 56 Tom Sobal 1:21:52 1992 M Susa Italy 89
115.56 76 Mike Casner 1:02:37 1997 M Upice Czech Republic 173
115.75 60 Eric Morse 0:58:26 2003 M Girwood, Alaska USA 165
115.91 61 Peter DeLaCerda 0:58:31 2003 M Girwood, Alaska USA 165
116.02 67 Paul Low 1:05:17 2006 M Bursa Turkey 113
116.15 79 Dan Verrington 1:10:57 2001 M Arta Terme Italy 295
116.15 82 Lyndon Ellefson 1:00:04 1993 M Gap France 210
116.19 50 Paul Low 1:00:52 2005 M Wellington NZL 119
116.78 85 Jeremy Wright 1:11:20 2001 M Arta Terme Italy 295
116.96 62 Richard Bolt 1:04:15 1999 M Sabah Malaysia 182
117.06 68 Richard Shelley 1:06:33 2002 M Innsbruck Austria 262
117.44 63 Jeremy Wright 1:40:12 1998 M Reunion France 178
117.59 74 Eric Morse 1:06:51 2002 M Innsbruck Austria 262
117.69 59 Ryan Pauling 1:01:39 2005 M Wellington NZL 119
117.83 63 Matt Carpenter 0:55:57 2000 M Bergen Germany 142
118.66 77 Shiloh Mielke 1:06:46 2006 M Bursa Turkey 113
118.81 91 Lyndon Ellefson 1:12:31 1994 M Berchtesgaden Germany 195
119.58 68 Lyndon Ellefson 1:24:54 1992 M Susa Italy 89
119.63 73 Jeremy Wright 1:05:43 1999 M Sabah Malaysia 182
119.64 72 Peter Heck 1:07:25 1996 M Telfes Austria 152
120.08 74 Dan Verrington 1:05:58 1999 M Sabah Malaysia 182
120.14 88 Dan Verrington 1:08:18 2002 M Innsbruck Austria 262
120.40 91 Richard Bolt 1:08:27 2002 M Innsbruck Austria 262
120.64 85 Matthew Cull 1:01:52 1995 M Edinburgh Scotland 267
120.71 71 Kevin Tilton 1:03:14 2005 M Wellington NZL 119
120.92 77 Mike Casner 1:43:10 1998 M Reunion France 178
121.09 87 Kevin Tilton 1:08:08 2006 M Bursa Turkey 113
121.61 88 Lyndon Ellefson 1:02:22 1995 M Edinburgh Scotland 267
121.86 107 Brad Precosky 1:14:26 2001 M Arta Terme Italy 295
121.94 81 Paul Low 0:57:54 2000 M Bergen Germany 142
122.57 56 Lyndon Ellefson 1:43:32 1991 M Zermatt Switzerland 137
122.73 78 Scott Gall 1:01:58 2003 M Girwood, Alaska USA 165
122.86 79 Simon Gutierrez 1:02:01 2003 M Girwood, Alaska USA 165
122.92 97 Jeremy Wright 1:06:36 1997 M Upice Czech Republic 173
123.01 92 Craig Fram 1:03:05 1995 M Edinburgh Scotland 267
123.46 94 Stephen Peterson 1:03:19 1995 M Edinburgh Scotland 267
123.72 93 Lyndon Ellefson 1:09:43 1996 M Telfes Austria 152
124.13 59 Andreas Boesel 1:44:51 1991 M Zermatt Switzerland 137
124.67 118 Paul Low 1:04:36 2007 M Ovronnaz Switzerland 177
124.91 115 Barney Griffith 1:16:18 2001 M Arta Terme Italy 295
124.99 94 Scott Gall 0:59:21 2000 M Bergen Germany 142
127.12 121 Simon Gutierrez 1:12:16 2002 M Innsbruck Austria 262
130.07 88 Tom Anderson 1:11:27 1999 M Sabah Malaysia 182
130.63 106 Bart Yasso 1:51:27 1998 M Reunion France 178
136.01 80 Tom Sobal 1:54:53 1991 M Zermatt Switzerland 137
143.17 139 Jeffrey Adams 1:27:27 2001 M Arta Terme Italy 295

Ranking by Team Score

Team Score Place First Last Time Year Type % of leader Location Country
71 10 Joe Gray 0:59:27 2010 M 105.37 Kamnik Slovenia
71 16 Max King 1:00:50 2010 M 107.82 Kamnik Slovenia
71 18 Tommy Manning 1:01:09 2010 M 108.39 Kamnik Slovenia
71 27 Eric Blake 1:02:04 2010 M 110.01 Kamnik Slovenia
71 52 Rickey Gates 1:04:03 2010 M 113.53 Kamnik Slovenia
71 59 Chris Lundstrom 1:04:34 2010 M 114.44 Kamnik Slovenia
76 12 Rickey Gates 0:57:17 2008 M 104.03 Crans Montana Switzerland
76 16 Joe Gray 0:57:53 2008 M 105.12 Crans Montana Switzerland
76 23 Eric Blake 0:58:22 2008 M 105.99 Crans Montana Switzerland
76 25 Simon Gutierrez 0:58:34 2008 M 106.36 Crans Montana Switzerland
76 34 Matt Byrne 0:59:11 2008 M 107.48 Crans Montana Switzerland
76 36 Zac Freudenberg 0:59:15 2008 M 107.60 Crans Montana Switzerland
80 9 Jay Johnson 1:18:33 1990 M 104.11 Telfes Austria
80 27 Brett Burt 1:23:28 1990 M 110.62 Telfes Austria
80 44 Lyndon Ellefson 1:26:53 1990 M 115.15 Telfes Austria
89 9 Dave Dunham 1:13:08 1992 M 103.00 Susa Italy
89 24 Jay Johnson 1:16:41 1992 M 108.00 Susa Italy
89 56 Tom Sobal 1:21:52 1992 M 115.31 Susa Italy
89 68 Lyndon Ellefson 1:24:54 1992 M 119.58 Susa Italy
102 17 Simon Gutierrez 0:52:53 2004 M 108.40 Sauze d’Oulx Italy
102 19 Paul Low 0:53:06 2004 M 108.85 Sauze d’Oulx Italy
102 28 Eric Blake 0:53:31 2004 M 109.70 Sauze d’Oulx Italy
102 38 Timothy Parr 0:54:41 2004 M 112.09 Sauze d’Oulx Italy
102 47 Andy Ames 0:55:08 2004 M 113.02 Sauze d’Oulx Italy
113 10 Simon Gutierrez 0:59:21 2006 M 105.48 Bursa Turkey
113 11 Eric Blake 0:59:28 2006 M 105.69 Bursa Turkey
113 25 Rickey Gates 1:01:08 2006 M 108.65 Bursa Turkey
113 67 Paul Low 1:05:17 2006 M 116.02 Bursa Turkey
113 77 Shiloh Mielke 1:06:46 2006 M 118.66 Bursa Turkey
113 87 Kevin Tilton 1:08:08 2006 M 121.09 Bursa Turkey
117 13 Andrew Benford 0:58:09 2009 M 106.02 Campodolcino Italy
117 16 Joe Gray 0:58:43 2009 M 107.05 Campodolcino Italy
117 42 Matt Byrne 1:01:26 2009 M 112.00 Campodolcino Italy
117 46 Zac Freudenberg 1:01:34 2009 M 112.25 Campodolcino Italy
117 47 Rickey Gates 1:01:36 2009 M 112.31 Campodolcino Italy
117 48 Tim Parr 1:01:38 2009 M 112.37 Campodolcino Italy
119 10 Simon Gutierrez 0:57:20 2005 M 109.45 Wellington NZL
119 23 Eric Blake 0:58:30 2005 M 111.68 Wellington NZL
119 36 Timothy Parr 0:59:46 2005 M 114.09 Wellington NZL
119 50 Paul Low 1:00:52 2005 M 116.19 Wellington NZL
119 59 Ryan Pauling 1:01:39 2005 M 117.69 Wellington NZL
119 71 Kevin Tilton 1:03:14 2005 M 120.71 Wellington NZL
137 22 Jay Johnson 1:32:23 1991 M 109.37 Zermatt Switzerland
137 56 Lyndon Ellefson 1:43:32 1991 M 122.57 Zermatt Switzerland
137 59 Andreas Boesel 1:44:51 1991 M 124.13 Zermatt Switzerland
137 80 Tom Sobal 1:54:53 1991 M 136.01 Zermatt Switzerland
142 12 Dave Dunham 0:51:34 2000 M 108.60 Bergen Germany
142 30 Richard Shelley 0:53:27 2000 M 112.57 Bergen Germany
142 37 Eric Morse 0:53:59 2000 M 113.69 Bergen Germany
142 63 Matt Carpenter 0:55:57 2000 M 117.83 Bergen Germany
142 81 Paul Low 0:57:54 2000 M 121.94 Bergen Germany
142 94 Scott Gall 0:59:21 2000 M 124.99 Bergen Germany
152 19 Dave Dunham 1:01:28 1996 M 109.08 Telfes Austria
152 41 Mike Casner 1:03:58 1996 M 113.52 Telfes Austria
152 45 Dan Verrington 1:04:14 1996 M 113.99 Telfes Austria
152 47 Eric Morse 1:04:21 1996 M 114.20 Telfes Austria
152 72 Peter Heck 1:07:25 1996 M 119.64 Telfes Austria
152 93 Lyndon Ellefson 1:09:43 1996 M 123.72 Telfes Austria
165 15 Paul Low 0:54:24 2003 M 107.76 Girwood, Alaska USA
165 29 Bill Raitter 0:55:49 2003 M 110.56 Girwood, Alaska USA
165 60 Eric Morse 0:58:26 2003 M 115.75 Girwood, Alaska USA
165 61 Peter DeLaCerda 0:58:31 2003 M 115.91 Girwood, Alaska USA
165 78 Scott Gall 1:01:58 2003 M 122.73 Girwood, Alaska USA
165 79 Simon Gutierrez 1:02:01 2003 M 122.86 Girwood, Alaska USA
173 27 Scott Gall 0:57:54 1997 M 106.86 Upice Czech Republic
173 37 Eric Morse 0:58:54 1997 M 108.71 Upice Czech Republic
173 53 Richard Shelley 1:00:14 1997 M 111.17 Upice Czech Republic
173 56 Dan Verrington 1:00:29 1997 M 111.63 Upice Czech Republic
173 41 Matt levassiur 0:54:49 2004 M 112.37 Sauze d’Oulx Italy
173 76 Mike Casner 1:02:37 1997 M 115.56 Upice Czech Republic
173 97 Jeremy Wright 1:06:36 1997 M 122.92 Upice Czech Republic
177 25 Payton Batliner 0:56:13 2007 M 108.49 Ovronnaz Switzerland
177 37 Shiloh Mielke 0:57:10 2007 M 110.32 Ovronnaz Switzerland
177 57 Rickey Gates 0:58:43 2007 M 113.32 Ovronnaz Switzerland
177 58 Clint Wells 0:58:43 2007 M 113.32 Ovronnaz Switzerland
177 65 Simon Gutierrez 0:59:04 2007 M 113.99 Ovronnaz Switzerland
177 118 Paul Low 1:04:36 2007 M 124.67 Ovronnaz Switzerland
178 31 Richard Shelley 1:33:50 1998 M 109.98 Reunion France
178 34 Dave Dunham 1:34:05 1998 M 110.28 Reunion France
178 50 Dan Verrington 1:36:58 1998 M 113.66 Reunion France
178 63 Jeremy Wright 1:40:12 1998 M 117.44 Reunion France
178 77 Mike Casner 1:43:10 1998 M 120.92 Reunion France
178 106 Bart Yasso 1:51:27 1998 M 130.63 Reunion France
182 5 Scott Gall 0:56:42 1999 M 103.22 Sabah Malaysia
182 42 Paul Low 1:02:04 1999 M 112.99 Sabah Malaysia
182 62 Richard Bolt 1:04:15 1999 M 116.96 Sabah Malaysia
182 73 Jeremy Wright 1:05:43 1999 M 119.63 Sabah Malaysia
182 74 Dan Verrington 1:05:58 1999 M 120.08 Sabah Malaysia
182 88 Tom Anderson 1:11:27 1999 M 130.07 Sabah Malaysia
195 15 Dave Dunham 1:03:21 1994 M 103.90 Berchtesgaden Germany
195 50 Dan Verrington 1:06:34 1994 M 109.07 Berchtesgaden Germany
195 61 Mike Casner 1:08:40 1994 M 112.51 Berchtesgaden Germany
195 69 Robb Reece 1:09:01 1994 M 113.08 Berchtesgaden Germany
195 91 Lyndon Ellefson 1:12:31 1994 M 118.81 Berchtesgaden Germany
210 2 Dave Dunham 0:51:48 1993 M 100.16 Gap France
210 56 Matthew Cull 0:57:11 1993 M 110.57 Gap France
210 70 Robb Reece 0:58:49 1993 M 113.70 Gap France
210 82 Lyndon Ellefson 1:00:04 1993 M 116.15 Gap France
262 32 Paul Low 1:03:48 2002 M 112.23 Innsbruck Austria
262 68 Richard Shelley 1:06:33 2002 M 117.06 Innsbruck Austria
262 74 Eric Morse 1:06:51 2002 M 117.59 Innsbruck Austria
262 88 Dan Verrington 1:08:18 2002 M 120.14 Innsbruck Austria
262 91 Richard Bolt 1:08:27 2002 M 120.40 Innsbruck Austria
262 121 Simon Gutierrez 1:12:16 2002 M 127.12 Innsbruck Austria
267 46 Dave Dunham 0:57:19 1995 M 111.76 Edinburgh Scotland
267 48 Dan Verrington 0:57:27 1995 M 112.02 Edinburgh Scotland
267 85 Matthew Cull 1:01:52 1995 M 120.64 Edinburgh Scotland
267 88 Lyndon Ellefson 1:02:22 1995 M 121.61 Edinburgh Scotland
267 92 Craig Fram 1:03:05 1995 M 123.01 Edinburgh Scotland
267 94 Stephen Peterson 1:03:19 1995 M 123.46 Edinburgh Scotland
295 24 Ryan Pauling 1:05:55 2001 M 107.91 Arta Terme Italy
295 79 Dan Verrington 1:10:57 2001 M 116.15 Arta Terme Italy
295 85 Jeremy Wright 1:11:20 2001 M 116.78 Arta Terme Italy
295 107 Brad Precosky 1:14:26 2001 M 121.86 Arta Terme Italy
295 115 Barney Griffith 1:16:18 2001 M 124.91 Arta Terme Italy
295 139 Jeffrey Adams 1:27:27 2001 M 143.17 Arta Terme Italy
- 1 Jay Johnson 1:11:42 1987 M 100.00 Lenzerheide-Valbella Switzerland
- 9 Pablo Vigil 1:16:16 1987 M 106.37 Lenzerheide-Valbella Switzerland